III Open Internacional Ciutat de La Vila Joiosa

BASES

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL

Clasificación Final después de 7 rondas

Rk. No.Ini. Nombre Tipo sexo Gr FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad Pts.  Des 1  Des 2  Des 3  Des 4 w-we K elo+/-
1 8 Cano Gimenez Vicente ESP 2263 2252 C.E. La Vila 6,0 30,0 33,0 27,00 24,5 1,38 20 27,6
2 3 IM Campos Gambuti Luis Maria VET ESP 2413 2394 C.E. Enric Valor- Figueras Pacheco 6,0 29,5 33,5 28,00 24,5 0,86 10 8,6
3 7 FM Arias Igual Alejandro ESP 2301 2287 C.E. Enric Valor- Figueras Pacheco 6,0 28,0 31,5 26,25 24,0 1,19 20 23,8
4 2 IM Granero Roca Antonio ESP 2419 2404 C.A. Silla 5,5 29,0 32,0 25,00 25,5 0,43 10 4,3
5 4 FM Cano Sanchez Josue ESP 2392 2352 Mur 5,0 28,5 31,5 20,50 23,0 -0,36 20 -7,2
6 1 GM Plaskett H James VET ENG 2464 2437 C.A. Villa de Blanca 5,0 28,0 31,0 20,00 25,0 -0,45 10 -4,5
7 9 Serarols Mabras Bernat ESP 2242 2235 C.E. Enric Valor- Figueras Pacheco 5,0 26,5 29,0 18,00 22,0 0,36 20 7,2
8 27 Navarro Rico Lluis S18 -200 ESP 1884 1889 C.E. Enric Valor- Figueras Pacheco 5,0 25,5 28,5 17,50 20,0 1,31 40 52,4
9 5 GM Suba Mihai VET ROU 2343 2358 C.A. Alfas del Pi 5,0 25,5 28,0 18,00 19,0 -1,00 10 -10,0
10 18 CM Serrano Marhuenda Salvador VET ESP 2044 2043 C.E. Raspeig 5,0 25,5 26,0 18,25 21,0 0,44 20 8,8
11 10 Gil Quilez David ESP 2218 2214 La Casa del Ajedrez 5,0 24,5 26,0 18,00 21,0 -0,25 20 -5,0
12 15 Cantero Navarro Antonio VET ESP 2107 2101 C.E. Enric Valor- Figueras Pacheco 5,0 23,5 26,0 17,50 20,0 0,33 20 6,6
13 14 Garcia Gimenez Santiago S18 ESP 2113 2106 C.E. Enric Valor- Fifueras Pacheco 4,5 26,5 29,5 16,25 19,5 -0,98 40 -39,2
14 61 Oreshkin Vladislav -200 ESP 0 0 C.A. La Nucia 4,5 25,0 28,0 16,75 18,5
15 36 Duller Llopis Jouke S18 -200 ESP 1691 1691 C.E. La Vila 4,5 24,0 25,5 14,75 15,5 1,97 40 78,8
16 17 Soler Giner Salvador ESP 2045 2022 C.E. La Vila 4,0 27,0 29,0 14,00 22,0 1,07 20 21,4
17 26 Esquerdo Nogueroles Gaspar VET -200 ESP 1898 1896 C.E. La Vila 4,0 25,0 27,5 12,50 15,0 -0,49 20 -9,8
18 23 Lloret Mauri Jaime -200 ESP 1967 1991 C.E. La Vila 4,0 25,0 26,5 10,50 20,0 0,81 20 16,2
19 11 Celaya Tapiz Jose Maria VET ESP 2216 2209 Val 4,0 24,0 27,0 13,50 19,0 -1,38 20 -27,6
20 21 Lain Moreno Juan Carlos -200 ESP 1994 1966 C.A. Benimaclet 4,0 24,0 26,0 10,50 18,0 -0,60 20 -12,0
21 63 Quiles Ruiz Francisco Javier S18 -200 ESP 0 0 C.A. Ateneo Pablo Iglesias de Elche 4,0 23,5 26,0 13,50 15,0
22 39 Robledo Sanchez Carlos S18 -200 ESP 1514 1502 C.E. Enric Valor- Figueras Pacheco 4,0 23,0 25,5 12,00 14,0 1,47 40 58,8
23 31 Buenafe Moya Jesus -200 ESP 1819 1817 C.A. Zugzwang 4,0 22,0 24,0 10,50 15,0 -0,82 20 -16,4
24 34 Lario Cortes Jose Maria -200 ESP 1694 1687 C.A. Alcoy 4,0 22,0 24,0 9,50 14,0 0,89 20 17,8
25 28 Morenilla Rocher Fernando VET -200 ESP 1827 1814 C.A. Benimaclet 4,0 20,5 21,5 9,00 15,0 -0,80 20 -16,0
26 24 Gordero Montoya Felix VET -200 ESP 1963 1948 C.E. La Vila 3,5 25,5 28,5 12,25 15,5 -1,34 20 -26,8
27 30 Zotes Flecha Luis VET -200 ESP 1816 1820 C.A. Benidorm 3,5 23,0 25,0 10,25 15,5 0,14 20 2,8
28 38 Vidal Mira Rafael -200 ESP 1553 1569 C.A. Alcoy 3,5 22,0 24,5 10,25 12,5 -0,51 20 -10,2
29 43 Boix Aldeguer Raul S18 -200 ESP 1431 1412 C.A. Ateneo Pablo Iglesias de Elche 3,5 21,5 23,5 9,75 14,0 0,65 40 26,0
30 45 Alonso Vidal Jose Horacio -200 ESP 1409 1390 C.A. Benidorm 3,5 20,0 21,0 7,25 12,5 0,40 20 8,0
31 29 Carmona Huertas Juan Antonio S18 -200 ESP 1822 1815 C.A. Alcoy 3,0 25,0 26,0 6,50 15,0 -0,99 40 -39,6
32 37 Sempere Domenech Abel S18 -200 ESP 1652 1649 C.A. Alcoy 3,0 24,5 25,0 6,00 14,0 -0,43 40 -17,2
33 40 Del Amo Delgado Pedro VET -200 ESP 1488 1480 C.A. L’Illa de Benidorm 3,0 24,0 26,5 9,50 14,0 1,44 20 28,8
34 42 Garcia-Ines Sanchez Gustavo VET -200 ESP 1452 1446 C.A. L’Illa de Benidorm 3,0 22,0 23,0 7,00 12,0 -0,35 20 -7,0
35 32 Esquerdo Nogueroles Jaime VET -200 ESP 1819 1810 C.E. La Vila 3,0 21,0 22,5 5,50 14,0 -0,29 20 -5,8
36 44 Notario Poveda Oscar S18 -200 ESP 1430 1430 C.E. La Vila 3,0 20,5 22,5 7,50 12,0 -0,34 40 -13,6
37 25 Navarro Molina Carmelo Jose VET -200 ESP 1928 1920 C.E. Raspeig 3,0 20,0 21,5 6,00 13,0 -2,28 20 -45,6
38 58 Montoto Arce Oscar VET -200 ESP 0 0 C.A. Alicante 3,0 18,5 20,0 5,50 9,0
39 55 Gallego Egea Fernando -200 ESP 0 0 C.E. La Vila 3,0 16,5 17,5 4,00 9,0
40 50 Lain Sanchez Juan Carlos S18 -200 ESP 1119 1107 C.A. Benimaclet 2,5 20,0 21,0 4,25 9,0 -0,38 40 -15,2
41 57 Martinez Garcia Francisco Sal VET ESP 0 0 C.E. Enric Valor- Figueras Pacheco 2,5 19,0 20,5 5,00 9,0
42 56 Luna Campayo Francisco VET -200 ESP 0 0 C.A. L’Illa de Benidorm 2,5 15,5 16,5 3,00 7,0
43 53 Berenguer Soto Carlos S18 -200 ESP 0 0 C.E. La Vila 2,0 20,0 21,0 2,50 9,0
44 52 Pastor Jorda Nerea S18 w -200 ESP 1097 1085 C.A. Alcoy 2,0 19,0 20,0 3,50 7,0 -0,24 40 -9,6
45 48 Lillo Riera Jorge S18 -200 ESP 1191 1192 C.E. Raspeig 2,0 18,5 19,0 2,00 9,0 -0,54 40 -21,6
46 51 Riquelme Ivorra Julia S18 w -200 ESP 1114 1092 C.E. La Vila 2,0 18,5 19,0 2,00 8,0 -0,24 40 -9,6
47 54 Domenech Canto Ruben -200 ESP 0 0 C.A. Alcoy 2,0 18,0 18,5 1,50 7,0
48 59 Navarro Gomez Manuel S18 -200 ESP 0 0 C.E. La Vila 1,0 16,0 17,0 1,00 3,0
49 64 Bakee Rolf Severin VET ESP 0 0 1,0 15,5 16,5 0,50 7,0
50 60 Olmedo Cruz Ignacio S18 -200 ESP 0 0 C.A. La Nucia 1,0 14,0 14,5 0,50 2,0
51 35 Agullo Valcarcel Carlos VET -200 ESP 1692 1681 C.E. Alfas del Pi 0,0 17,5 18,5 0,00 0,0 -0,08 20 -1,6
52 6 IM Kovacevic Slobodan VET SRB 2303 2296 C.E. Benimodo 0,0 16,5 17,5 0,00 0,0 0,00 10 0,0
12 Sanchez Barbado Carlos ESP 2194 2185 C.E. La La Vila 0,0 16,5 17,5 0,00 0,0 0,00 20 0,0
13 Aracil Serra Javier VET ESP 2137 2118 C.A. Alcoy 0,0 16,5 17,5 0,00 0,0 0,00 20 0,0
16 Rodriguez Perez Jorge ESP 2070 2040 C.A. Alcoy 0,0 16,5 17,5 0,00 0,0 0,00 20 0,0
19 Crevillen Abad Clemente VET ESP 2044 1986 C.A. Archena Murcia 0,0 16,5 17,5 0,00 0,0 0,00 20 0,0
20 Santandreu Gregori David -200 ESP 1998 1969 C.E. Xeraco 0,0 16,5 17,5 0,00 0,0 0,00 20 0,0
22 Giner Mayor Jose -200 ESP 1993 1931 C.E. La Vila 0,0 16,5 17,5 0,00 0,0 0,00 20 0,0
33 Fernandez Senovilla Jose E. VET -200 ESP 1703 1703 C.A. Benidorm 0,0 16,5 17,5 0,00 0,0 0,00 20 0,0
41 Garcia Asensio Francisco Javi -200 ESP 1485 1461 C.A. L’Illa de Benidorm 0,0 16,5 17,5 0,00 0,0 0,00 20 0,0
46 Villagordo Castejon Marcos -200 ESP 1326 1318 C.A. Alicante 0,0 16,5 17,5 0,00 0,0 0,00 20 0,0
47 Barkov Naglia Ilya S18 -200 ESP 1307 1263 C.A. Alicante 0,0 16,5 17,5 0,00 0,0 0,00 40 0,0
49 Llopis Cano Marilo w -200 ESP 1165 1177 C.A. Alcoy 0,0 16,5 17,5 0,00 0,0 0,00 40 0,0
62 Pérez Francisco Javier -200 ESP 0 0 C.A. Ateneo Pablo Iglesias de Elche 0,0 16,5 17,5 0,00 0,0